2019 Spring Lacrosse Results


Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 10
    West Babylon 6
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Sachem 4
5th grade girls (Grade 5 Girls) 10
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 7
    Sachem Black 2
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
4th grade boys (Grade 4 Boys) 5
    Sachem Club - Black 1
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:45am
Final
    Deer Park 1
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 9
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
    Smithtown Blue 7
5th grade boys (Grade 5 Boys) 10
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Middle Country White 0
4th grade boys (Grade 4 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    Connetquot White 0
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Mt Sinai 7
5th grade girls (Grade 5 Girls) 12
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Miller Place 1
5th Grade Black (Grade 5 Boys) 6
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
5th grade girls (Grade 5 Girls) 7
    Connetquot 5
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Smithtown Blue 6
4th grade boys (Grade 4 Boys) 9
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Longwood 2
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Islip 7
5th Grade Black (Grade 5 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Patchogue Medford 10
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    East Islip 9
5th grade girls (Grade 5 Girls) 8
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
4th grade boys (Grade 4 Boys) 4
    William Floyd East 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Pat Med 6
5th grade boys (Grade 5 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Sachem Club - Black 3
4th grade boys (Grade 4 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
5th grade girls (Grade 5 Girls) 7
    Smithtown Red 5
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 12:45pm
Final
5th grade boys (Grade 5 Boys) 3
    Sayville 8
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 6
    Sayville Gold 14
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
5th Grade Black (Grade 5 Boys) 1
    Mount Sinai 5
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Commack 9
3rd grade boys (Grade 3 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
5th grade girls (Grade 5 Girls) 15
    Miller Place 8
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Bayport Bluepoint 6
5th grade boys (Grade 5 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 11:15am
Final
4th grade boys (Grade 4 Boys) 11
    Middle Country 0
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 8:45am
Final
5th Grade Black (Grade 5 Boys) 7
    Commack 3