2018 Spring Lacrosse Results


Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 7
    Farmingdale 4
 
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 7
    Elwood 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 5
    Farmingdale 2
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 8
    Elwood 6
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 7
    South Huntington 1
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 7
    Farmingdale 6
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Grade 4 Girls (Grade 4 Girls) 8
    Comsewogue 1
 
Sunday, May 20, 2018 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Commack 9
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
    Connetquot 3
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 8
    Sayville Red 4
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    West Babylon 4
Grade 6 Boys (Grade 6 Boys) 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 6
     9
 
Sunday, April 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 7
    Bay Shore Red 7
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Sachem Red 6
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Smithtown 9
Grade 6 Boys (Grade 6 Boys) 6
 
Thursday, April 19, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Connetquot Black 7
Grade 6 Boys (Grade 6 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
    North Babylon 5
5th grade White (Grade 5 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Three Village 6
5th Grade Maroon (Grade 5 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Grade 6 Boys (Grade 6 Boys) 11
    East Islip 2
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 7
    Hauppauge 6
 
Sunday, April 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Deer Park 0
Grade 2 Girls (Grades 2 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Connetquot 8
5th grade White (Grade 5 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Smithtown Red 6
Grade 2 Boys (Grade 2 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
    Middle Country 6
Grade 6 Boys (Grade 6 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Smithtown 8
5th Grade Maroon (Grade 5 Boys) 11
 
Sunday, April 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
5th grade White (Grade 5 Boys) 1
    Islip 4
 
Saturday, April 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Grade 3 Boys (Grade 3 Boys) 3
    Sachem 1